Swiss Cup

CompétitionLieuxDates
Dreitannen CupOlten23-25.09.2022
Montalin CupCoire30.09.-02.10.2022
Trophée RomandLausanne14-16.10.2022
Ticino Cup BancaStatoBellinzona21-23.10.2022
Eulach CupWinterthour11-13.11.2022
Züri-Leu CupZurich-Oerlikon17-20.11.2022
Lugano CupLugano26-27.11.2022
EVBN CupGrindelwald25-27.11.2022
Coupe du RhôneMonthey02-04.12.2022
Flimser TrophyFlims08-11.12.2022
Pilatus CupLucerne14-15.01.2023
Championnats RomandsMeyrin27-29.01.2023

Compétitions Régionales

CompétitionLieuxDates
Coupe NeuchâteloiseNeuchâtel20-22.01.2023